From Shooters with Ergosign EvoComp stocks

ISSF World Cups and World Championships

World Championship: 31.08. to 15.09.2018 in Changwon (KOR)

Skeet Men:

1. Vincent Hancock (USA) WORLD RECORD!

Skeet Women Junior:

3. Austen Jewell Smith (USA)

World Cup: 05.06. to 15.06.2018 in Siggiewi (MLT)

Skeet Men:

1. Vincent Hancock (USA)

World Cup: 20.04. to 30.04.2018 in Changwon (KOR)

Skeet Men:

1. Vincent Hancock (USA)

World Cup: 01.03. to 12.03.2018 in Guadalajara (MEX)

Skeet Men:

1. Vincent Hancock (USA)

World Cup Final: 23.10. to 30.10.2017 in New Delhi (IND)

Double Trap Men:

1. Binyuan Hu (CHN)

2. Sangram Dahiya (IND)

World Championship: 30.08. to 11.09.2017 in Moscow (RUS)

Skeet Men:

2. Vincent Haaga (GER)

Double Trap Men:

1. Vitaly Fokeev (RUS)

3. Binyuan Hu (CHN)

Skeet Women Junior:

1. Katharina Monika Jacob (USA)

2. Austen Jewell Smith (USA)

Skeet Men Junior:

1. Emil Kjelgaard Petersen (DEN)

Double Trap Men Junior:

1. James Dedman (GBR)

Junior World Cup: 15.08. to 22.08.2017 in Porpetto (ITA)

Double Trap Men Junior:

1. James Dedman (GBR)

Skeet Women Junior:

1. Katharina Monika Jakob (USA)

2. Yufei Che (CHN)

World Cup: 28.04. to 08.05.2017 in Larnaka (CYP)

Skeet Women:

3. Sutiya Jiewchaloemmit (THA)

Double Trap Men:

2. Artem Nekrasov (RUS)

World Cup: 22.02. to 04.03.2017 in New-Delhi (IND)

Skeet Women:

2. Sutiya Jiewchaloemmit (THA)

Double Trap Men:

3. James Dedman (GBR)

World Cup Final: 10.10. to 16.10.2016 in Rome (ITA)

Skeet Women:

3. Sutiya Jiewchaloemmit (THA)

Double Trap Men:

1. William Chetcuti (MLT)

World Cup: 20.06. to 29.06.2016 in Baku (AZE)

Double Trap Men:

1. William Chetcuti (MLT)

World Cup: 01.06. to 11.06.2016 in San Marino (SMR)

Skeet Women:

1. Sutiya Jiewchaloemmit (THA)

Skeet Men:

3. Vincent Hancock (USA)

World Cup: 13.04. to 25.04.2016 in Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Skeet Women:

1. Sutiya Jiewchaloemmit (THA)

Double Trap Men:

2. Vasily Mosin (RUS)

World Cup Final: 15.10. to 21.10.2015 in Nicosia (CYP)

Double Trap Men:

1. Steven Scott (GBR)

2. Pan Qiang (CHN)

Skeet Men:

1. Gabriele Rossetti (ITA)

2. Vincent Hancock (USA)

Skeet Women:

2. Sutiya Jiewchaloemmit (THA)

World Championships: 09.09. to 18.09.2015 in Lonato (ITA)

Double Trap Men:

1. Vasily Mosin (RUS)

2. Tim Kneale (GBR)

Skeet Men:

1. Vincent Hancock (USA)

3. Gabriele Rossetti (ITA)

Double Trap Men Junior:

2. Kirill Fokeev (RUS)

3. Conner James Gorsuch (GBR)

Trap Men Junior:

1. Filip Praj (SVK)

World Cup: 06.08. to 16.08.2015 in Gabala (AZE)

Double Trap Men:

2. Steven Scott (GBR)

3. Vasily Mosin (RUS)

Skeet Men:

1. Vincent Hancock (USA)

2. Sebastian Kuntschik (AUT)

3. Gabriele Rossetti (ITA)

Junior Cup: 25.06. to 02.07.2015 in Suhl (GER)

Double Trap Junior:

1. Filip Praj (SVK)

2. James Dedman (GBR)

World Cup: 19.03. to 29.03.2015 in Al Ain (UAE)

Double Trap Men:

1. Vasily Mosin (RUS)

3. Davide Gasparini (ITA)

Skeet Men:

1. Andreas Chasikos (CYP)

World Cup: 28.02. to 10.03.2015 in Acapulco (MEX)

Skeet Men:

1. Vincent Hancock (USA)

Trap Men:

3. Manavjit Singh Sandhu (IND)

World Championships: 06.09. to 20.09.2014 in Granada (ESP)

Double Trap Men:

3. Steven Scott (GBR)

Skeet Men Junior:

1. Gabriele Rosetti (ITA)

World Cup: 01.07. to 10.07.2014 in Beijing (CHN)

Double Trap Men:

1. Vitaly Fokeev (RUS)

2. Binyuan Hu (CHN)

3. Mikhail Leybo (RUS)

World Cup: 08.04. to 15.04.2014 in Tucson (USA)

Double Trap Men:

3. Vitaly Fokeev (RUS)

World Cup: 21.10. to 29.10.2013 in Abu Dhabi (UAE)

Double Trap Men:

1. Vasily Mosin (RUS)

World Championships: 14.09. to 25.09.2013 in Lima (PER)

Double Trap Men:

2. Vasily Mosin (RUS)

Double Trap Junior:

3. Kirill Fokeev (RUS)

World Cup: 03.07. to 12.07.2013 in Granada (ESP)

Double Trap Men:

3. Vitaly Fokeev (RUS)

World Cup: 08.06. to 17.06.2013 in Nicosia (CYP)

Double Trap Men:

1. Vasily Mosin (RUS)

World Cup: 15.04. to 24.04.2013 in Al Ain (UAE)

Double Trap Men:

1. Peter Robert Russell Wilson (GBR)

World Cup: 15.03. to 24.03.2013 in Acapulco (MEX)

Skeet Men:

1. Vincent Hancock (USA)


ISSF ESC in Maribor (SLO) from 18.07. to 01.08.2015

Double Trap Men:

2. HÃ¥kan Dahlby (SWE)

Double Trap Men Junior:

3. Kirill Fokeev (RUS)

Trap Men Junior:

1. Filip Praj (SVK)

Skeet Men Junior:

1. Gabriele Rossetti (ITA)


European Games in Baku (AZE) from 16.06. to 22.06.2015

Double Trap Men:

1. Vitaly Fokeev (RUS)

2. Richard Bognar (HUN)


ESC in Sarlospuszta (HUN) from 16.06. to 27.06.2014

Double Trap Men:

1. Steven Scott (GBR)

2. Vasily Mosin (RUS)

Double Trap Men Junior:

1. Nathan Lee Xuereb (MLT)

2. James Dedman (GBR)

3. Kirill Fokeev (RUS)

Skeet Men Junior:

1. Gabriele Rossetti (ITA)

2. Felix Haase (GER)


ESC in Suhl (GER) from 28.07. to 08.08.2013

Double Trap Men:

1. Vasily Mosin (RUS)

Double Trap Men Junior:

1. Nathan Lee Xuereb (MLT)

2. Kirill Fokeev (RUS)

Trap Men Junior:

2. Filip Praj (SVK)

Wilfried Nill - 72116 Mössingen - Germany - legal notice